Перейти на старую версию сайта? Да

Титан

Лига Надежды
Республика Адыгея
г. Майкоп
Состав команды
Средний возраст игроков команды: 50.36
Вратари Возраст Рост Вес Хват
33 Елдин Григорий 55 173 79 Левый
99 Трапезников Сергей 59 170 75 Левый
Защитники Возраст Рост Вес Хват
15 Корягов Андрей 40 167 82 Левый
23 Тарунов Вадим 50 180 90 Левый
34 Киселев Михаил 36 180 83 Левый
73 Воробьев Дмитрий 47 184 89 Левый
Нападающие Возраст Рост Вес Хват
11 Чич Ахмед К 55 172 90 Левый
12 Крячко Александр 59 180 97 Левый
13 Скобченко Андрей 50 183 82 Левый
17 Андреев Андрей 49 180 85 Левый
22 Чич Анамир 57 162 88 Левый
25 Шуляцкий Александр А 48 168 70 Правый
75 Смирнов Андрей 50 170 68 Левый
78 Вавилов Федор 49 183 80 Правый
Статистика
# Вратари И Вр Бр ПШ КН %ОБ И(0) П Ш
33 Елдин Григорий 4 211′ : 00″ 91 13 3.69 86% 0 0 2′
99 Трапезников Сергей 1 29′ : 00″ 17 3 6.25 82% 0 0 0′
# Защитники И Г П О Г/И П/И О/И Б+/- Ш ПБШ
15 Корягов Андрей 4 2 3 5 0.50 0.75 1.25 0 / 0 6′ 0
73 Воробьев Дмитрий 4 1 1 2 0.25 0.25 0.50 0 / 0 0′ 0
34 Киселев Михаил 4 1 0 1 0.25 0.00 0.25 0 / 0 2′ 1
23 Тарунов Вадим 4 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 2′ 0
# Нападающие И Г П О Г/И П/И О/И Б+/- Ш ПБШ
12 Крячко Александр 4 8 7 15 2.00 1.75 3.75 0 / 0 0′ 2
13 Скобченко Андрей 4 8 6 14 2.00 1.50 3.50 0 / 0 4′ 1
11 Чич Ахмед 4 5 9 14 1.25 2.25 3.50 0 / 0 2′ 0
22 Чич Анамир 4 6 4 10 1.50 1.00 2.50 0 / 0 0′ 0
75 Смирнов Андрей 3 6 3 9 2.00 1.00 3.00 0 / 0 4′ 0
25 Шуляцкий Александр 4 2 7 9 0.50 1.75 2.25 0 / 0 0′ 0
78 Вавилов Федор 4 0 4 4 0.00 1.00 1.00 0 / 0 2′ 0
17 Андреев Андрей 4 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
Матчи
Майкоп
16
ЛН №1 1 тур I стадия
16 октября 2020, Пт. 20:00
ЛА Оштен (Майкоп)
3
Майкоп
Майкоп
6
ЛН №2 2 тур I стадия
16 октября 2020, Пт. 21:45
ЛА Оштен (Майкоп)
11
Майкоп
Майкоп
7
ЛН №4 4 тур I стадия
30 октября 2020, Пт. 21:45
ЛА Оштен (Майкоп)
3
Майкоп
Майкоп
4
ЛН №6 6 тур I стадия
13 ноября 2020, Пт. 21:45
ЛА Оштен (Майкоп)
5
Майкоп
Майкоп
ЛН №7 7 тур I стадия
27 ноября 2020, Пт. 20:00
ЛА Оштен (Майкоп)
Майкоп
Майкоп
ЛН №8 8 тур I стадия
27 ноября 2020, Пт. 21:45
ЛА Оштен (Майкоп)
Майкоп
Майкоп
ЛН №10 10 тур I стадия
11 декабря 2020, Пт. 21:45
ЛА Оштен (Майкоп)
Майкоп
Майкоп
ЛН №12 12 тур I стадия
25 декабря 2020, Пт. 20:00
ЛА Оштен (Майкоп)
Майкоп
Майкоп
ЛН №13 13 тур I стадия
15 января 2021, Пт. 20:00
ЛА Оштен (Майкоп)
Майкоп
Майкоп
ЛН №14 14 тур I стадия
15 января 2021, Пт. 21:45
ЛА Оштен (Майкоп)
Майкоп
Майкоп
ЛН №16 16 тур I стадия
29 января 2021, Пт. 21:45
ЛА Оштен (Майкоп)
Майкоп
Майкоп
ЛН №17 17 тур I стадия
12 февраля 2021, Пт. 21:45
ЛА Оштен (Майкоп)
Майкоп